Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:49/06:01, Plays: 33, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103659 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:22:52 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 5015 times
Handle: Maytz
Real Name: Martin D. Christensen
Birth Date: 1975-12-26
Homepage: http://www.virvardeluxe.com
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 743
Total song rating: 5.79 (based on 29 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
9 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkMaytzDodecaplicit01:554205.0/2shot
DenmarkMaytzIkadalawampu03:508815.6/5shotdl
DenmarkMaytzLuminagia Soundtrack03:329607.2/4shotdl
DenmarkMaytzMichigan03:2710105.0/2shot
DenmarkMaytzNoxie02:1713505.7/7shot
DenmarkMaytzThe Bridge02:233806.0/2shot
DenmarkMaytzTraskogen Soundtrack02:488405.0/2shot
DenmarkMaytzTribal Tune01:167307.0/2shot
DenmarkMaytzWeird in a strange way02:408605.0/3shot
Render time: 0.2380 sec, 0.1875 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 940,056b