Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 05:24/11:12, Plays: 23, Rating: 5.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103755 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:48 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Spain Page Loaded: 4369 times
Handle: iq
Real Name: Iñigo Quilez
Birth Date: 1979-05-24
Homepage: http://www.rgba.org/iq
E-mail: iquilezles[at]-NO-SPAM-hotmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 232
Total song rating: 5.40 (based on 10 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://rgba.scenesp.org/
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
USAMaelcum
Spainiq
Fascination06:3312205.2/4
SpainiqStiletto01:0111005.5/6shot
Render time: 0.2798 sec, 0.2284 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 931,424b