Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:52/06:33, Plays: 142, Rating: 4.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103890 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:23:41 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 9516 times
Handle: Balrog
Real Name: Andreas Dagnell
Birth Date: 1978-00-00
Homepage: http://www.sushibrother.se
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 11178
Total song rating: 4.84 (based on 226 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.sushibrother.se/demos.html
86 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenBalrog77701:1611700.0/0dl
SwedenBalrogAbstraktd (Short Naid Edit)05:4210905.5/2
SwedenBalrogAcidjazz01:4014305.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogAjabaja, Fy, Usch!01:389205.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogAjoj01:0114205.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogAmiga 500 [deleteme]00:5710401.8/4dl
SwedenBalrogArga Troll I Bollen01:4312015.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogÄppelbo00:4011805.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogB0ink00:4513104.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogBajj201:0911404.3/3dl
SwedenBalrogBaluga00:4211804.0/4
SwedenBalrogCircus In Town00:1517105.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogCirkus In Town 200:1813705.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogClawfinger01:3812403.5/2dl
SwedenBalrogColors01:3813903.8/4dl
SwedenBalrogContact01:0612104.8/5
SwedenBalrogCool Monk01:2112804.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogCybernetic Dreams01:2113806.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogDead Colour00:4015012.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogDune01:1614505.5/4dl
SwedenBalrogElektri 201:5112705.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogEmpire03:3412125.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogEmpire 700003:0412405.0/3
SwedenBalrogEntrails00:3511805.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogF0rtify01:2612004.5/4dl
SwedenBalrogFloating Dog00:3014115.0/3dl
SwedenBalrog
SwedenCodec
Flummed Edited00:5810706.0/3
SwedenBalrogFonkee Shit01:3112904.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogFruit01:3213504.3/3dl
SwedenBalrogFucup401:5212004.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogFunky Mode00:5713800.0/0dl
SwedenBalrogGammel-Husin01:5911005.5/2dl
SwedenBalrogGärdebylåten00:4012904.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogGet Funky01:4012705.5/2dl
SwedenBalrogGodis Vagnen00:1716304.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogGrand02:0016306.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogGroove'n Move01:3012717.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogHard Boiled01:1415705.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogHow To Make A Cake!00:4117405.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogIch Bin Ein Auto00:5112104.4/5dl
SwedenBalrogImpolite Image00:3014304.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogInfect04:5910605.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogInsane Timewarp00:1515103.3/3dl
SwedenBalrog
unknownOmen
Just Me01:5915206.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogKlimax 1.001:3813304.0/5dl
SwedenBalrogKlimax 2.001:4612204.5/2dl
SwedenBalrogKraven02:5014704.5/2dl
SwedenBalrogLet's Have A Cola01:4812915.2/4
SwedenBalrogLiquid01:1114606.2/4dl
SwedenBalrogMoanglio01:579705.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogMoonlanders01:5213106.0/5dl
SwedenBalrogMorgonguld01:0215104.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogName It01:2010604.7/3
SwedenBalrogNegative Attitude00:5112204.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogNo Ammo... Run!00:3616004.6/5dl
SwedenBalrogNordic Wolf01:3212406.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogOver Reacted04:119805.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogParity Error01:0612404.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogPollution00:5313903.6/5dl
SwedenBalrogRasph Grupng Kluqrng01:2613405.3/3
SwedenBalrogRave Chip00:2312505.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogRest In Fangorn01:3115104.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogRhythm'n Guitar01:5914315.2/5dl
SwedenBalrogRinse00:4113905.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogSmutsgula Tomater02:4414306.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogSomething Went Wrong01:1411105.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogSpice00:3415504.2/4dl
SwedenBalrogSplitted Fragments01:2411404.0/1dl
SwedenBalrog
SwedenCodec
Stoned02:2110006.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogStoned Dreams03:5514503.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogStudy Study Study01:5310805.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogSweet Thing02:0112906.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogSweet Thing 200:4113514.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogTermitraktor 201:0811605.0/1dl
FinlandMellow-D
SwedenBalrog
Tricky03:1611906.2/4dl
SwedenBalrogTriclorid01:2011304.5/4dl
SwedenBalrogTrip01:3213804.7/3
SwedenBalrogTunnels For People00:5413405.0/5dl
SwedenBalrogTurbulent Diffusion01:0114405.0/4dl
SwedenBalrogTyroooolervisan00:5414905.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogWanna Magnetice00:5012904.0/3
SwedenBalrogWaterfall01:2411705.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogWeird01:4111506.5/2dl
SwedenBalrogWintermute01:3213505.0/4dl
SwedenBalrogWorld Of Balrog01:1614605.7/3
SwedenBalrogYou Got A Problem02:479800.0/0
Render time: 0.2582 sec, 0.2085 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,120kb