Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:43/03:38, Plays: 78, Rating: 5.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103668 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:23:49 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Poland Page Loaded: 6714 times
Handle: Bartesek
Real Name: Bartek Niedzwiecki
Birth Date: 1976-01-07
Homepage: http://www.myspace.com/baaartes
E-mail: bartesek[at]-NO-SPAM-wp.pl
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 9179
Total song rating: 5.42 (based on 214 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.soundclick.com/bartes
80 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
PolandBartesek123456789001:109805.0/2
PolandBartesek13 Friday '9504:0510706.8/4
PolandBartesek2 Unlimited Mix00:4411004.3/3shotdl
PolandBartesekAmadeus II01:0910604.0/2shotdl
PolandBartesekBaldhorse Chip01:3511805.3/3shotdl
PolandBartesekBeatification02:2713805.8/5
PolandBartesekBee03:5712505.5/2
PolandBartesek
unknownEdi
Blank Zero02:151400.0/0
PolandBartesekBreak Dream01:0111105.8/4shotdl
PolandBartesekBreak Trance02:3611405.0/4
PolandBartesekBreath Chicken01:0114404.3/3shotdl
PolandBartesekCannibal00:389806.0/2
PolandBartesekChippolino01:4214005.5/4
PolandBartesekClassic In Space01:0010804.7/3shotdl
PolandBartesekCometa00:4910804.7/3shotdl
PolandBartesekCooperos Reggasos01:1511806.0/2shotdl
PolandBartesekCry00:3010504.5/2shotdl
PolandBartesekCrypts Of Eternity03:529905.0/1
PolandBartesekCumeeira Tango01:5211816.2/4dl
PolandBartesekDelirious02:1112605.3/3
PolandBartesekDelirious II02:5012706.0/2
PolandBartesekDelirious III01:5512606.0/3
PolandBartesekDelirious IV03:549300.0/0
PolandBartesekDelirious V02:5311406.0/3
PolandBartesekDelirious VI03:2512106.8/5
PolandBartesekDing00:3811505.0/3shotdl
PolandBartesekDream vs. Nightmare01:4010205.0/2
PolandBartesekErection03:0510706.0/1
PolandBartesekEscape From Tropik01:5910606.0/2
PolandBartesekFractal01:0110505.0/4shotdl
PolandBartesekFuck-Psycho00:3812904.0/1
PolandBartesekFunny Dream Again01:0211705.0/2
PolandBartesekGirri Girri02:3010704.0/2
PolandBartesekGooseberry02:1712506.0/2
PolandBartesekGooseberry II03:5612106.0/5
PolandBartesekHomosapiens01:2811305.7/3
PolandBartesekHymn Of Bartesek00:579305.0/2
PolandBartesekI Say Good Bye!06:149005.0/1
PolandBartesekInorganic03:169006.0/3
PolandBartesekIt's Strange01:2610606.0/1
PolandBartesekJumper01:3212006.0/1
PolandBartesekJust Fun!01:1610405.5/4shotdl
PolandBartesekKamasutra05:0911105.8/5
PolandBartesekLethal Duster [deleteme]00:5614403.0/2
PolandBartesekMasturbation03:0513306.0/1
PolandBartesekMist Foundation01:0314206.3/3shotdl
PolandBartesekMorte Ventas03:2912805.0/2
PolandBartesekNaked Carrion02:1112816.3/3
PolandBartesekNtb Freechip01:4713006.0/2
PolandBartesekObese Condom03:0610505.7/3
PolandBartesekPanties & Bodice01:0810605.0/1
PolandBartesekPanties & Bodice 203:0210905.7/3
PolandBartesekPanty Hose02:4211606.0/3
PolandBartesekPenny Pincher v202:5515015.8/4
PolandBartesekPinkbeer01:3212605.0/2shotdl
PolandBartesekPoison1chip01:239605.0/2
PolandBartesekPrince Polo01:368705.5/2
PolandBartesekPsycho Mendotalic01:5812505.3/3
PolandBartesekRound Breasts04:5512026.2/4
PolandBartesekRusty Brassiere02:579305.0/2
PolandBartesekSexual Desire!03:2610005.0/2
PolandBartesekShutter!01:198505.0/2
PolandBartesekSlovakian Vase01:4710306.0/1
PolandBartesekSmall Erection01:4712705.7/3
PolandBartesekSoltys 105:0611124.0/4
PolandBartesekSoltys 205:039604.7/3
PolandBartesekSoltys 305:5313303.5/2
PolandBartesekSoltys 405:1211405.2/4
PolandBartesekSoltys 505:0211605.0/2
PolandBartesekSperm Shot02:3812705.0/3
PolandBartesekSpitfire 4810:4713414.4/5
PolandBartesekSteel Heart01:4312304.5/4shotdl
PolandBartesekSurprise01:1612105.0/2shotdl
PolandBartesekSynthetic Dick04:4715116.2/4
PolandBartesekSynthetic Dick II08:1213907.0/4
PolandBartesekToughpoint 9404:1512416.0/2shotdl
PolandBartesekVicky End Of Game02:5712605.0/3
PolandBartesekViolance02:318805.3/3
PolandBartesekVirtual Hole02:3312005.8/4
PolandBartesekWorm Yabber02:4715605.0/2
Render time: 0.3629 sec, 0.3023 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,075kb