Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:16/03:28, Plays: 99, Rating: 5.5 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103886 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:52 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Poland Page Loaded: 7900 times
Handle: Bartesek
Real Name: Bartek Niedzwiecki
Birth Date: 1976-01-07
Homepage: http://www.myspace.com/baaartes
E-mail: bartesek[at]-NO-SPAM-wp.pl
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 10306
Total song rating: 5.42 (based on 214 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.soundclick.com/bartes
80 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
PolandBartesek123456789001:1011405.0/2
PolandBartesek13 Friday '9504:0513006.8/4
PolandBartesek2 Unlimited Mix00:4412704.3/3shotdl
PolandBartesekAmadeus II01:0912204.0/2shotdl
PolandBartesekBaldhorse Chip01:3513105.3/3shotdl
PolandBartesekBeatification02:2715305.8/5
PolandBartesekBee03:5713705.5/2
PolandBartesek
unknownEdi
Blank Zero02:152800.0/0
PolandBartesekBreak Dream01:0112405.8/4shotdl
PolandBartesekBreak Trance02:3613005.0/4
PolandBartesekBreath Chicken01:0116104.3/3shotdl
PolandBartesekCannibal00:3811106.0/2
PolandBartesekChippolino01:4215005.5/4
PolandBartesekClassic In Space01:0011904.7/3shotdl
PolandBartesekCometa00:4911704.7/3shotdl
PolandBartesekCooperos Reggasos01:1513806.0/2shotdl
PolandBartesekCry00:3011804.5/2shotdl
PolandBartesekCrypts Of Eternity03:5211205.0/1
PolandBartesekCumeeira Tango01:5212816.2/4dl
PolandBartesekDelirious02:1114105.3/3
PolandBartesekDelirious II02:5014206.0/2
PolandBartesekDelirious III01:5513506.0/3
PolandBartesekDelirious IV03:5411100.0/0
PolandBartesekDelirious V02:5312706.0/3
PolandBartesekDelirious VI03:2512706.8/5
PolandBartesekDing00:3813005.0/3shotdl
PolandBartesekDream vs. Nightmare01:4011405.0/2
PolandBartesekErection03:0512206.0/1
PolandBartesekEscape From Tropik01:5911506.0/2
PolandBartesekFractal01:0111805.0/4shotdl
PolandBartesekFuck-Psycho00:3814104.0/1
PolandBartesekFunny Dream Again01:0213805.0/2
PolandBartesekGirri Girri02:3012504.0/2
PolandBartesekGooseberry02:1713606.0/2
PolandBartesekGooseberry II03:5613906.0/5
PolandBartesekHomosapiens01:2812705.7/3
PolandBartesekHymn Of Bartesek00:5711205.0/2
PolandBartesekI Say Good Bye!06:1410105.0/1
PolandBartesekInorganic03:1610506.0/3
PolandBartesekIt's Strange01:2612806.0/1
PolandBartesekJumper01:3213006.0/1
PolandBartesekJust Fun!01:1611805.5/4shotdl
PolandBartesekKamasutra05:0912505.8/5
PolandBartesekLethal Duster [deleteme]00:5615703.0/2
PolandBartesekMasturbation03:0514706.0/1
PolandBartesekMist Foundation01:0315606.3/3shotdl
PolandBartesekMorte Ventas03:2914505.0/2
PolandBartesekNaked Carrion02:1113816.3/3
PolandBartesekNtb Freechip01:4714406.0/2
PolandBartesekObese Condom03:0611805.7/3
PolandBartesekPanties & Bodice01:0812305.0/1
PolandBartesekPanties & Bodice 203:0213405.7/3
PolandBartesekPanty Hose02:4212206.0/3
PolandBartesekPenny Pincher v202:5516315.8/4
PolandBartesekPinkbeer01:3213705.0/2shotdl
PolandBartesekPoison1chip01:2311605.0/2
PolandBartesekPrince Polo01:3610405.5/2
PolandBartesekPsycho Mendotalic01:5813805.3/3
PolandBartesekRound Breasts04:5513026.2/4
PolandBartesekRusty Brassiere02:5710905.0/2
PolandBartesekSexual Desire!03:2611105.0/2
PolandBartesekShutter!01:199905.0/2
PolandBartesekSlovakian Vase01:4711506.0/1
PolandBartesekSmall Erection01:4714305.7/3
PolandBartesekSoltys 105:0612924.0/4
PolandBartesekSoltys 205:0310604.7/3
PolandBartesekSoltys 305:5314303.5/2
PolandBartesekSoltys 405:1212705.2/4
PolandBartesekSoltys 505:0212505.0/2
PolandBartesekSperm Shot02:3814205.0/3
PolandBartesekSpitfire 4810:4714514.4/5
PolandBartesekSteel Heart01:4313304.5/4shotdl
PolandBartesekSurprise01:1614105.0/2shotdl
PolandBartesekSynthetic Dick04:4717016.2/4
PolandBartesekSynthetic Dick II08:1215707.0/4
PolandBartesekToughpoint 9404:1514116.0/2shotdl
PolandBartesekVicky End Of Game02:5714805.0/3
PolandBartesekViolance02:3110105.3/3
PolandBartesekVirtual Hole02:3313005.8/4
PolandBartesekWorm Yabber02:4716205.0/2
Render time: 0.2157 sec, 0.1794 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,077kb