Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:27/04:24, Plays: 30, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103661 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:11:48 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 2954 times
Handle: Candybag
Real Name: Jonas Widell
Birth Date: 1983-00-00
Homepage: http://www.beatmaka.com/candybag
E-mail: bingoliket[at]-NO-SPAM-hotmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 480
Total song rating: 6.25 (based on 12 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
5 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenCandybagDevotion (radio edit)04:088606.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenCandybagDowntown Rumble05:3111017.0/3dl
SwedenCandybagGravity drive03:327406.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenCandybagLinda Breakthru03:5210306.0/3dlnodemo
SwedenCandybagMumsigottmums03:3310706.0/2dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2889 sec, 0.2437 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 935,144b