Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 34 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:23/00:49, Plays: 94, Rating: 3.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
34/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103771 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:19:19 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 3198 times
Handle: Candybag
Real Name: Jonas Widell
Birth Date: 1983-00-00
Homepage: http://www.beatmaka.com/candybag
E-mail: bingoliket[at]-NO-SPAM-hotmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 519
Total song rating: 6.25 (based on 12 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
5 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenCandybagDevotion (radio edit)04:089506.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenCandybagDowntown Rumble05:3111617.0/3dl
SwedenCandybagGravity drive03:328206.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenCandybagLinda Breakthru03:5211306.0/3dlnodemo
SwedenCandybagMumsigottmums03:3311306.0/2dlnodemo
Render time: 0.3626 sec, 0.2871 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 937,320b