Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 18 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:22/03:20, Plays: 33, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
18/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103771 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:02 (5 Songs)

Author

melcom
Germany Page Loaded: 5598 times
Handle: melcom
Real Name: Andreas Urban
Birth Date: 1972-01-20
Homepage: https://www.melcom-music.de
E-mail: melcom2630[at]-NO-SPAM-outlook.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 4264
Total song rating: 5.68 (based on 119 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://home.arcor.de/darkmelcom/
51 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanymelcomA Battle Within05:532406.0/2
GermanymelcomAggravated Assault05:191906.0/2
GermanymelcomAlien Chase 203:5613005.0/3dlnodemo
GermanymelcomAmbush03:352106.0/2
GermanymelcomAnother World02:5011306.0/3dlnodemo
GermanymelcomAnother World 204:4610705.0/2nodemo
GermanymelcomAssault on Arkham05:573105.0/1nodemo
GermanymelcomBattle 0102:4613604.5/4nodemo
GermanymelcomBattle 0203:0112706.0/2nodemo
GermanymelcomBattlefield Earth04:4514805.8/4nodemo
GermanymelcomCaped Crusader Suite03:432006.0/2
GermanymelcomChapter 5 Opening Theme07:0312506.5/2nodemo
GermanymelcomConfront02:2314005.3/3dlnodemo
GermanymelcomDeath Is Not The End02:0711506.0/4dlnodemo
GermanymelcomDesolate Runner03:292306.0/2
GermanymelcomDesolate Runner 3: Cosmic Waves04:021100.0/0
GermanymelcomEnd Theme02:0710617.0/1dlnodemo
GermanymelcomExploding Fist (2014 Edition)06:003105.5/2nodemo
GermanymelcomFallen Knight02:372306.0/2
GermanymelcomForce Your Way03:3812205.0/2nodemo
GermanymelcomFrom Hell To Hell - Closing Theme04:2610405.0/1nodemo
GermanymelcomFrom Hell To Hell - Opening Theme02:2313406.0/3nodemo
GermanymelcomGeisterjagd02:5110705.0/2dlnodemo
GermanymelcomGeisterjagd 202:308505.0/4dlnodemo
GermanymelcomGeisterjagd 3: The Menace05:169805.3/3dlnodemo
GermanymelcomGotham Protector03:192506.0/1
GermanymelcomHappy Bloodbath03:2613505.8/4nodemo
GermanymelcomI Am Suicide03:452806.0/2
GermanymelcomIntro Sequence01:3214116.7/3dlnodemo
GermanymelcomIt Ends Tonight05:392906.0/1
GermanymelcomJagged - Closing Theme02:1011905.5/2nodemo
GermanymelcomJagged - Opening Theme03:4713905.0/1nodemo
GermanymelcomLarger Than Life04:1015006.5/4nodemo
GermanymelcomLast days on Mars05:413205.0/1
GermanymelcomLoonie03:1312906.0/3nodemo
GermanymelcomMachines03:1711005.5/2nodemo
GermanymelcomNemesis 203:2114106.0/3nodemo
GermanymelcomOne Rule04:211706.0/2
GermanymelcomPenguin Escapes04:443306.0/2
GermanymelcomRevenge02:5014005.0/3nodemo
GermanymelcomSeeds Of Evil03:5210806.0/3dlnodemo
GermanymelcomStreets of Gotham03:252706.0/2
GermanymelcomTask Force X05:152506.0/1
GermanymelcomTask Force X05:142406.0/2
GermanymelcomThe Dome05:1513015.3/6dlnodemo
GermanymelcomThe Dome 200005:1611206.5/2dlnodemo
GermanymelcomThe Menace 206:0610305.0/3dlnodemo
GermanymelcomVictor Zsasz03:574005.0/2nodemo
GermanymelcomVictor Zsasz03:572806.0/2
GermanymelcomViolence City02:559315.5/2dlnodemo
GermanymelcomWalk The Sky03:3110616.0/2nodemo
Render time: 0.2403 sec, 0.1950 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,046,848b