Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:07/03:06, Plays: 104, Rating: 6.2 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103801 Votes (24h: 2), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:54 (5 Songs)

Author

melcom
Germany Page Loaded: 5709 times
Handle: melcom
Real Name: Andreas Urban
Birth Date: 1972-01-20
Homepage: https://www.melcom-music.de
E-mail: melcom2630[at]-NO-SPAM-outlook.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 4306
Total song rating: 5.68 (based on 119 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://home.arcor.de/darkmelcom/
51 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanymelcomA Battle Within05:532406.0/2
GermanymelcomAggravated Assault05:191906.0/2
GermanymelcomAlien Chase 203:5613005.0/3dlnodemo
GermanymelcomAmbush03:352206.0/2
GermanymelcomAnother World02:5011306.0/3dlnodemo
GermanymelcomAnother World 204:4610805.0/2nodemo
GermanymelcomAssault on Arkham05:573105.0/1nodemo
GermanymelcomBattle 0102:4613604.5/4nodemo
GermanymelcomBattle 0203:0112706.0/2nodemo
GermanymelcomBattlefield Earth04:4514905.8/4nodemo
GermanymelcomCaped Crusader Suite03:432106.0/2
GermanymelcomChapter 5 Opening Theme07:0312506.5/2nodemo
GermanymelcomConfront02:2314005.3/3dlnodemo
GermanymelcomDeath Is Not The End02:0711706.0/4dlnodemo
GermanymelcomDesolate Runner03:292306.0/2
GermanymelcomDesolate Runner 3: Cosmic Waves04:021200.0/0
GermanymelcomEnd Theme02:0710717.0/1dlnodemo
GermanymelcomExploding Fist (2014 Edition)06:003205.5/2nodemo
GermanymelcomFallen Knight02:372506.0/2
GermanymelcomForce Your Way03:3812305.0/2nodemo
GermanymelcomFrom Hell To Hell - Closing Theme04:2610505.0/1nodemo
GermanymelcomFrom Hell To Hell - Opening Theme02:2313406.0/3nodemo
GermanymelcomGeisterjagd02:5110805.0/2dlnodemo
GermanymelcomGeisterjagd 202:308605.0/4dlnodemo
GermanymelcomGeisterjagd 3: The Menace05:169805.3/3dlnodemo
GermanymelcomGotham Protector03:192506.0/1
GermanymelcomHappy Bloodbath03:2613905.8/4nodemo
GermanymelcomI Am Suicide03:453006.0/2
GermanymelcomIntro Sequence01:3214216.7/3dlnodemo
GermanymelcomIt Ends Tonight05:393006.0/1
GermanymelcomJagged - Closing Theme02:1012105.5/2nodemo
GermanymelcomJagged - Opening Theme03:4714005.0/1nodemo
GermanymelcomLarger Than Life04:1015106.5/4nodemo
GermanymelcomLast days on Mars05:413305.0/1
GermanymelcomLoonie03:1312906.0/3nodemo
GermanymelcomMachines03:1711105.5/2nodemo
GermanymelcomNemesis 203:2114206.0/3nodemo
GermanymelcomOne Rule04:211706.0/2
GermanymelcomPenguin Escapes04:443406.0/2
GermanymelcomRevenge02:5014105.0/3nodemo
GermanymelcomSeeds Of Evil03:5210806.0/3dlnodemo
GermanymelcomStreets of Gotham03:252906.0/2
GermanymelcomTask Force X05:152706.0/1
GermanymelcomTask Force X05:142606.0/2
GermanymelcomThe Dome05:1513015.3/6dlnodemo
GermanymelcomThe Dome 200005:1611206.5/2dlnodemo
GermanymelcomThe Menace 206:0610305.0/3dlnodemo
GermanymelcomVictor Zsasz03:573006.0/2
GermanymelcomVictor Zsasz03:574005.0/2nodemo
GermanymelcomViolence City02:559415.5/2dlnodemo
GermanymelcomWalk The Sky03:3110716.0/2nodemo
Render time: 0.3183 sec, 0.2580 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,047,304b