Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:06/01:42, Plays: 142, Rating: 4.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103799 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:59 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 5857 times
Handle: Einstein
Real Name: Poul Peder Hestbek
Birth Date: 1973-11-27
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 6483
Total song rating: 5.73 (based on 143 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
46 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-1a203:0514105.0/2dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-1a302:2513405.0/1dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-1a502:2714605.0/1dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-1a602:1912805.7/3dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-2a401:5512106.0/4shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-2a501:4715805.0/1dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-2a6 remix02:1814105.0/2dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-2c802:1012905.8/5dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-2c901:3916005.0/5dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-2d103:0413604.8/4dl
DenmarkEinsteinEinstein-2D1B01:5512706.0/3dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-2d201:1616005.0/3dl
DenmarkEinsteinEinstein-2d302:4216503.0/3dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-2d501:5510306.3/3dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-2d602:1016537.0/6shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-a303:4614205.0/1shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-b101:1113004.4/5dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-b1 remix01:4713105.0/4dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-b201:4414215.0/4dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-b401:1912605.0/1dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-b502:4215605.5/2shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-b902:5512506.2/4dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-c503:3514016.8/6shotdl
DenmarkEinsteinEinstein-C702:4313816.3/6shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-e3v1_202:4216706.5/4dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-e701:4317406.0/3shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-f103:5016706.0/2dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-f703:0415405.7/3dl
DenmarkEinsteinEinstein-Sad05:0113025.8/6dl
DenmarkEinsteinEinstein13a00:4614205.6/5dl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-0103:0415306.6/7shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-0202:5713304.0/4dl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-0302:1814006.0/1dl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-0402:1015006.3/3dl
DenmarkEinsteinEinsteinium-0501:1613105.0/2shotdl
DenmarkEinsteinEinsteinium-101:5213506.5/2dl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-1701:049406.0/2dl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-2102:3315506.0/1dl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-2501:1615206.0/1dl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-301:0815016.0/1shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-401:1113205.0/2shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-502:2812306.0/3shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-pc1 401:4211205.0/1dl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium3-remix02:0714406.0/4dl
DenmarkEinsteinHestbek 0102:5913117.2/5
DenmarkEinsteinmusic02:1017006.0/2dl
Render time: 0.2557 sec, 0.2136 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,038,120b