Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 18 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:31/05:30, Plays: 95, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
18/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103886 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:19:26 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 6359 times
Handle: Einstein
Real Name: Poul Peder Hestbek
Birth Date: 1973-11-27
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 6795
Total song rating: 5.74 (based on 144 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
46 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-1a203:0515105.0/2dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-1a302:2513805.0/1dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-1a502:2715205.0/1dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-1a602:1913705.7/3dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-2a401:5512606.0/4shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-2a501:4716605.0/1dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-2a6 remix02:1814705.0/2dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-2c802:1013405.8/5dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-2c901:3916405.0/5dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-2d103:0414404.8/4dl
DenmarkEinsteinEinstein-2D1B01:5513106.0/3dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-2d201:1616905.0/3dl
DenmarkEinsteinEinstein-2d302:4217403.0/3dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-2d501:5510906.3/3dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-2d602:1017137.0/6shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-a303:4614705.0/1shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-b101:1113704.4/5dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-b1 remix01:4713705.0/4dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-b201:4414515.0/4dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-b401:1913305.0/1dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-b502:4216305.5/2shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-b902:5513306.2/4dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-c503:3514616.8/6shotdl
DenmarkEinsteinEinstein-C702:4314216.3/6shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-e3v1_202:4218406.5/4dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-e701:4317806.0/3shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-f103:5017506.0/2dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-f703:0416105.7/3dl
DenmarkEinsteinEinstein-Sad05:0113325.8/6dl
DenmarkEinsteinEinstein13a00:4614705.6/5dl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-0103:0415906.6/7shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-0202:5713604.0/4dl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-0302:1814406.0/1dl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-0402:1015806.3/3dl
DenmarkEinsteinEinsteinium-0501:1613405.0/2shotdl
DenmarkEinsteinEinsteinium-101:5214706.3/3dl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-1701:0410306.0/2dl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-2102:3316606.0/1dl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-2501:1616306.0/1dl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-301:0815816.0/1shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-401:1113805.0/2shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-502:2812906.0/3shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-pc1 401:4211905.0/1dl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium3-remix02:0715206.0/4dl
DenmarkEinsteinHestbek 0102:5913817.2/5
DenmarkEinsteinmusic02:1017706.0/2dl
Render time: 0.2211 sec, 0.1817 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,038,488b