Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:28/06:04, Plays: 112, Rating: 6.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8204 Comments (24h: 0), 103817 Votes (24h: 4), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:05 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 4155 times
Handle: Chorus
Real Name: Mikkel Ploug Petersen (aka Dizgui)
Birth Date: 1978-05-11
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1200
Total song rating: 6.56 (based on 55 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
11 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkChorus
DenmarkSid
Coffee blues02:0114106.5/6dl
DenmarkChorus
DenmarkSid
Coffee blues II02:2110407.2/6dl
DenmarkChorus
DenmarkSid
Crossroads02:4111916.7/6shotdl
DenmarkChorus
DenmarkSid
Flood02:409106.5/6dl
DenmarkChorus
DenmarkSid
Hideaway blues01:559806.8/4dl
DenmarkChorus
DenmarkSid
Killing Floor02:0813027.0/5shotdl
DenmarkChorus
DenmarkSid
Kyxi techno02:1411616.2/5dl
DenmarkChorus
DenmarkSid
Living proof02:2012206.8/4dl
DenmarkChorus
DenmarkSid
Melted surucucu03:129706.2/4dl
DenmarkChorus
DenmarkSid
Midnight blues01:579106.2/5dl
DenmarkChorus
DenmarkSid
Red Baron02:339106.0/4dl
Render time: 0.2918 sec, 0.2300 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 969,632b