Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 22 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 05:27/08:37, Plays: 149, Rating: 3.7 (6 Votes), Comments: 3, Request: BitBot]
22/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103897 Votes (24h: 1), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:01 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 5395 times
Handle: Doc Holiday
Real Name: Frank Moennix (aka. Phonk)
Birth Date: 1971-03-05
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 130
Total song rating: 6.75 (based on 4 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
1 song found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyDoc Holiday
GermanyTwilight (GER)
Clairvoyance03:5113016.8/4shotdl
Render time: 0.2066 sec, 0.1415 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 930,456b