Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:22/07:32, Plays: 150, Rating: 6.1 (10 Votes), Comments: 2, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103661 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:11:43 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 2395 times
Handle: Twilight (GER)
Real Name: Tim Theunissen (aka. Juice)
Birth Date: 1972-06-07
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 111
Total song rating: 6.75 (based on 4 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
1 song found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyDoc Holiday
GermanyTwilight (GER)
Clairvoyance03:5111116.8/4shotdl
Render time: 0.2931 sec, 0.2569 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 929,936b