Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:28/01:47, Plays: 112, Rating: 5.5 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103668 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:15:17 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 2255 times
Handle: AmoinCOF
Real Name: Amo Drammen
Birth Date: 1987-00-00
Homepage: http://www.myspace.com/amoincof
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 138
Total song rating: 6.20 (based on 5 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
1 song found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwayAmoinCOF
NorwayLocoMotiv
Meltin' Grounds04:0913816.2/5dlnodemo
Render time: 0.3680 sec, 0.3185 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 929,728b