Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:56/04:24, Plays: 116, Rating: 5.0 (5 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103668 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:17:16 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Netherlands Page Loaded: 2384 times
Handle: Cardamar
Real Name: Marco Sijbesma
Birth Date: 1985-00-00
Homepage: http://www.cardamar.com/
E-mail: cardamar[at]-NO-SPAM-cardamar.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 360
Total song rating: 5.60 (based on 10 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
3 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NetherlandsCardamarObscure Scenery05:4311104.7/3dl
NetherlandsCardamarRoot Escape04:3312806.0/3dl
NetherlandsCardamarStart (Instrumental Mix)04:4812106.0/4dl
Render time: 0.2945 sec, 0.2383 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 932,016b