Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:16/02:03, Plays: 147, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103897 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:10:56 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 3578 times
Handle: Kenny Beltrey
Real Name: Andreas Karré
Birth Date: 1981-00-00
Homepage: http://www.onedreas.com
E-mail: info[at]-NO-SPAM-onedreas.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 501
Total song rating: 5.94 (based on 16 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
5 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyKenny Beltrey
unknownDawn
Arctic life04:5811805.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyKenny BeltreyBluebay04:018607.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyKenny BeltreyHydrate04:228505.3/3dlnodemo
GermanyKenny BeltreySuntrip04:2411706.0/5dl
GermanyKenny BeltreyThe way we crack03:259506.7/3dlnodemo
Render time: 0.1870 sec, 0.1566 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 937,752b