Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:44/04:22, Plays: 139, Rating: 5.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103894 Votes (24h: 1), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:52 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Lithuania Page Loaded: 3078 times
Handle: migloJE
Real Name: Aurimas Bražiūnas
Birth Date: 1981-01-31
Homepage: http://www.migloje.skynet.lt
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 852
Total song rating: 4.33 (based on 24 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.myspace.com/migloJE
7 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
LithuaniamigloJE4 800i (Mishko Tema)03:4710915.3/3dl
LithuaniamigloJEDew-m.baritas06:167406.0/2nodemo
LithuaniamigloJEMelloyya05:0614803.8/5dl
LithuaniamigloJENashtee04:4112414.8/4dl
LithuaniamigloJEThewedevere (Live)02:5513603.0/2dl
LithuaniamigloJEThifth04:3014324.0/4dl
LithuaniamigloJEThrodh.BSA02:3411804.0/4dl
Render time: 0.2415 sec, 0.2040 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 937,952b