Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:03/02:03, Plays: 136, Rating: 6.0 (7 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103754 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:09:27 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Switzerland Page Loaded: 1792 times
Handle: Nixdorux
Real Name: Nicolas Ferranti
Birth Date: 1976-00-00
Homepage: http://www.ferranti.ch/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 137
Total song rating: 5.00 (based on 3 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
1 song found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwitzerlandNixdoruxJaguar XJ220 Autobahn06:1613705.0/3
Render time: 0.2267 sec, 0.1854 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 929,128b