Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:02/03:34, Plays: 47, Rating: 6.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103661 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:13:08 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Switzerland Page Loaded: 1699 times
Handle: Nixdorux
Real Name: Nicolas Ferranti
Birth Date: 1976-00-00
Homepage: http://www.ferranti.ch/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 130
Total song rating: 5.00 (based on 3 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
1 song found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwitzerlandNixdoruxJaguar XJ220 Autobahn06:1613005.0/3
Render time: 0.2953 sec, 0.2500 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 928,936b