Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:48/03:27, Plays: 15, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103684 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:13:44 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 2052 times
Handle: Sovereign
Real Name: Bernt Fjellestad
Birth Date: 1978-00-00
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: reignsuperior[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 128
Total song rating: 6.00 (based on 2 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
1 song found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwaySovereignThe Faerytale Adventure (Danger)01:2612806.0/2dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2499 sec, 0.2122 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 929,264b