Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:58/11:46, Plays: 169, Rating: 4.7 (7 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103890 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:13:22 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
France Page Loaded: 2779 times
Handle: W1p3out
Real Name: Kévin Dendayne
Birth Date: 1987-00-00
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: wipeout3[at]-NO-SPAM-club-internet.fr
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 240
Total song rating: 5.80 (based on 5 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FranceW1p3outBattle Squadron Menu (Juno Reaktor Remix)02:4113805.0/2dl
FranceW1p3outTurrican 2 Desert Rocks (Trance The Sand Remix)03:2310216.3/3dl
Render time: 0.2229 sec, 0.1703 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 930,816b