Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34784, Authors: 5825
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:49/04:07, Plays: 25, Rating: 6.5 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8184 Comments (24h: 0), 103087 Votes (24h: 0), 34784 Songs, 5825 Authors, 1917 Hours, Queue: 00:16:12 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 7922 times
Handle: Tip
Real Name: Robert Österbergh
Birth Date: 1974-00-00
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: robert.osterbergh[at]-NO-SPAM-engelska.uu.se
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 7955
Total song rating: 6.61 (based on 310 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
59 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
3-Voice Sperm 102:5214206.0/3shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
3-Voice Sperm 202:4311607.0/4shotdl
SwedenTip38.7 Degrees03:1114106.0/4shotdl
SwedenTip48 TPI03:5413105.4/5dl
SwedenTipA Monster Is Loose03:0814906.0/2
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
act of impulse04:256817.1/7shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
animotion03:0913327.5/8shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Blow-Job For Free03:1512904.3/6shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
blue house 203:1911607.2/6shotdl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Blues02:0013405.3/3dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Cerebral Beres01:5311605.0/2dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
curse of pacman00:4913305.0/3dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Denial02:3211115.7/3shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Digital Fesk05:2711706.0/2shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Disharmony03:5113804.8/5dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
forgotten minds01:3114406.0/2dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
From 199004:2314705.8/4
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Gateway03:3112506.3/3shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Good Mourning03:1713805.6/5shotdl
SwedenTipGummi-Sugis03:3514206.0/1dl
SwedenTipGummisnoppis03:1916937.1/8shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
hidden truths02:5415906.3/3dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Holiday In Cambodia00:4812516.5/2shotdl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Hyperbased (OMG it's a CUBE rmx by Virgill) [deleteme]04:011407.0/2nodemo
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Hyperbased (wrongly known as Musiklinjen)05:33312167.9/37shotdl
SwedenTipI Vote 4 Rebels Too01:3513416.2/9dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
jazzynork01:2414907.0/2dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Joyride03:5116747.4/13shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Kool03:1411906.8/5shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
la vie est rose01:5714206.3/3dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
liberation02:4013106.5/2dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Life-Phobia02:1314717.3/7shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Lost At Home03:1612205.6/5shotdl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Mega End02:4813305.5/4dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Megalomania01:4012415.8/5shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Most To Hemorrhoids02:0710805.0/2shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Oblivion02:3313006.0/3shotdl
SwedenTipObvious Disaster03:2012606.0/4dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Overload07:1423997.6/25shotdl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
poweramps01:1114106.3/3dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
princess of dawn02:4212906.0/4shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Scream06:0612506.0/1shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
sea01:5712400.0/0dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Serenity Square03:3711007.0/2shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Short Circuit03:1613705.8/6dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Sometimes X-Rated03:2613406.3/11shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
swamp vamp03:1913706.3/3dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
S\M03:0612906.0/6shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
The Exhaust Pipe01:5811106.4/5shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
the hollow tree02:5611806.0/3dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
the search for me04:0113506.7/6shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
The Sweat Shop07:5013237.3/10shotdl
SwedenTipTip's Dilemma01:0111806.5/4shot
SwedenTipTreck03:3612225.0/4shot
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Utterly Weird02:3314406.8/4shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Walking On Jade02:1414716.5/4shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Wonder Smoke03:1813905.0/3shotdl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
yeaah just spank it01:3213706.5/4shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Yummy Gap03:1516606.8/8shotdl
Render time: 0.2045 sec, 0.1685 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,088kb