Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:02/03:10, Plays: 24, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103807 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:20 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 9727 times
Handle: Tip
Real Name: Robert Österbergh
Birth Date: 1974-00-00
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: robert.osterbergh[at]-NO-SPAM-engelska.uu.se
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 8877
Total song rating: 6.61 (based on 310 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
59 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
3-Voice Sperm 102:5216006.0/3shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
3-Voice Sperm 202:4313107.0/4shotdl
SwedenTip38.7 Degrees03:1115806.0/4shotdl
SwedenTip48 TPI03:5414105.4/5dl
SwedenTipA Monster Is Loose03:0816806.0/2
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
act of impulse04:258017.1/7shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
animotion03:0915127.5/8shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Blow-Job For Free03:1515804.3/6shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
blue house 203:1913107.2/6shotdl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Blues02:0014605.3/3dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Cerebral Beres01:5313105.0/2dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
curse of pacman00:4914405.0/3dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Denial02:3212715.7/3shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Digital Fesk05:2713106.0/2shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Disharmony03:5115904.8/5dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
forgotten minds01:3116406.0/2dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
From 199004:2316305.8/4
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Gateway03:3114106.3/3shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Good Mourning03:1715705.6/5shotdl
SwedenTipGummi-Sugis03:3515706.0/1dl
SwedenTipGummisnoppis03:1918437.1/8shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
hidden truths02:5418306.3/3dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Holiday In Cambodia00:4813616.5/2shotdl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Hyperbased (OMG it's a CUBE rmx by Virgill) [deleteme]04:012707.0/2nodemo
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Hyperbased (wrongly known as Musiklinjen)05:33327167.9/37shotdl
SwedenTipI Vote 4 Rebels Too01:3514716.2/9dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
jazzynork01:2416507.0/2dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Joyride03:5118147.4/13shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Kool03:1413306.8/5shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
la vie est rose01:5715606.3/3dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
liberation02:4014506.5/2dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Life-Phobia02:1316317.3/7shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Lost At Home03:1613605.6/5shotdl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Mega End02:4814805.5/4dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Megalomania01:4014915.8/5shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Most To Hemorrhoids02:0711805.0/2shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Oblivion02:3314606.0/3shotdl
SwedenTipObvious Disaster03:2013906.0/4dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Overload07:1426297.6/25shotdl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
poweramps01:1115606.3/3dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
princess of dawn02:4215006.0/4shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Scream06:0614206.0/1shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
sea01:5714100.0/0dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Serenity Square03:3713207.0/2shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Short Circuit03:1614905.8/6dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Sometimes X-Rated03:2615106.3/11shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
swamp vamp03:1915206.3/3dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
S\M03:0614206.0/6shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
The Exhaust Pipe01:5812506.4/5shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
the hollow tree02:5613106.0/3dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
the search for me04:0114906.7/6shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
The Sweat Shop07:5014437.3/10shotdl
SwedenTipTip's Dilemma01:0112806.5/4shot
SwedenTipTreck03:3614225.0/4shot
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Utterly Weird02:3315306.8/4shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Walking On Jade02:1416916.5/4shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Wonder Smoke03:1815505.0/3shotdl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
yeaah just spank it01:3214806.5/4shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Yummy Gap03:1517506.8/8shotdl
Render time: 0.2335 sec, 0.1954 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,090kb