Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:21/02:58, Plays: 29, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103771 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:21:44 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 2897 times
Handle: Braintumour
Real Name: Jan Terje Augestad
Birth Date: 1977-03-19
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 368
Total song rating: 6.11 (based on 9 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
3 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwayBraintumour
NorwayHeywood
Cosmetique01:3912316.6/5shot
NorwayBraintumour
NorwayHeywood
Edge.exp04:3411606.0/2
NorwayBraintumour
NorwayHeywood
It's In Your Brain01:2012905.0/2
Render time: 0.2856 sec, 0.2306 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 933,152b