Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:05/05:23, Plays: 35, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103668 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:19:32 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 2419 times
Handle: MrGamer
Real Name: Andreas Rohdin
Birth Date: 1983-06-10
Homepage: http://www.chimeramusic.net/
E-mail: gamermachine[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 275
Total song rating: 6.00 (based on 7 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
3 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenMrGamerChipshipsheep03:087706.0/2shotdl
SwedenMrGamer
NetherlandsAlpha Centauri
Moonshine04:3611806.0/3
SwedenMrGamerRespray02:418006.0/2shotdl
Render time: 0.2653 sec, 0.2153 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 932,056b