Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:55/03:55, Plays: 124, Rating: 4.8 (5 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8196 Comments (24h: 0), 103644 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:13:12 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 3708 times
Handle: Markus Klein
Real Name: Markus Klein (also known as LMan)
Birth Date: 1975-00-00
Homepage: http://www.remix64.com
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 109
Total song rating: 5.80 (based on 5 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.remix64.com/member_lman.html
1 song found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomRichard Joseph
United KingdomJon Hare
GermanyMarkus Klein
United KingdomAndrew Barnabas
War 2008 (Cannon Fodder Theme)03:2910905.8/5
Render time: 0.2296 sec, 0.1928 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 930,096b