Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:34/05:07, Plays: 148, Rating: 5.8 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8196 Comments (24h: 0), 103644 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:17:53 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 3018 times
Handle: Andrew Barnabas
Real Name: Andrew Barnabas (also known as Nightshade/Crusaders)
Birth Date: 1973-05-00
Homepage: http://www.bobandbarn.com
E-mail: studio[at]-NO-SPAM-bobandbarn.com
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 109
Total song rating: 5.80 (based on 5 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.back2roots.org/Docs/Reviews/Musicians/Andrew%20Barnabas%2C3/, http://www.crusaders.no/members/nightshade/
1 song found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomRichard Joseph
United KingdomJon Hare
GermanyMarkus Klein
United KingdomAndrew Barnabas
War 2008 (Cannon Fodder Theme)03:2910905.8/5
Render time: 0.3197 sec, 0.2618 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 930,904b