Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:07/01:43, Plays: 33, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103896 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:59 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Spain Page Loaded: 6025 times
Handle: Khrome
Real Name: Julio J. Sánchez
Birth Date: 1975-12-05
Homepage: http://www.khrome.org
E-mail: khrome.xplsv[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 6222
Total song rating: 5.86 (based on 155 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://khrome.scenesp.org
56 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SpainKhrome+Q1 Bendición Critical Mix04:5510114.7/3
SpainKhromeAlien To Me Critical Mix04:1611216.0/3
SpainKhromeAnonymous01:0414606.0/3
SpainKhromeBlack Holes Time05:3813606.0/2
SpainKhromeBrittle (Pink Jersey Mix)03:5611306.0/2
SpainKhromeCosmosis Demo Remix04:5610916.0/4shot
SpainKhromeCount Up03:1011506.0/2
SpainKhromeCuanta Vida Critical Mix04:339606.5/2
SpainKhromeDetectives Ambiente02:0311104.5/2
SpainKhromeDetectives Comica02:2512505.0/2nodemo
SpainKhromeDetectives Menu02:1710006.0/2
SpainKhromeDetectives Misterio102:0010906.0/2
SpainKhromeDetectives Misterio202:0611306.0/2
SpainKhromeDevine Pulse (Critical Mix)01:2410406.0/2
SpainKhromeDon't Deceive Me (Cosmopolitan Girl Mix)03:0912906.8/4shot
SpainKhromeDon't Deceive Me 04:559706.5/2shot
SpainKhromeDream Beats01:4011405.5/2
SpainKhromeEnergy02:4211506.0/3
SpainKhromeFurther Away Black Eyes Mix04:339806.0/3
SpainKhromeFurther Away Critical Mix07:008806.0/3
SpainKhromeFused (Material)03:5811005.5/2
SpainKhromeGalaxies (LB Remix edit)06:0712906.0/3
SpainKhromeGalaxies Invtro EP XII Extended Mix03:2112817.0/2
SpainKhromeGalaxies Invtro Euskal Party XII Edit02:0314407.2/4
SpainKhromeGarbage03:2313704.0/3
SpainKhromeGreen To Blue02:548606.0/2
SpainKhromeHeadache02:4210205.7/3
SpainKhromeIn Between03:5413906.5/2
SpainKhromeIn My Head (Rainbow Mix)04:287406.0/2
SpainKhromeInto04:1411606.0/2
SpainKhromeJanuary04:0713606.0/2
SpainKhromeJanuary In Cubeland03:2110706.0/2
SpainKhromeJingle Flash00:2910506.0/2
SpainKhromeJingle Flash Part 200:569506.0/3
SpainKhromeKeep On Rising Critical Mix05:009307.0/2
SpainKhromeLeft Side03:129405.8/4
SpainKhromeLooking Something Feat. Kerry Willcox00:5011105.0/3
SpainKhromeMind Bleeps04:5312905.6/5
SpainKhromeNever Again03:339705.0/3
SpainKhromeNine Fingers & Second Reality & Machines Of Madness03:489716.8/4
SpainKhromeNo More Critical Mix03:208805.3/3
SpainKhromeNobody Dances Anymore Critical Mix03:438106.0/3
SpainKhromePerfection Control03:0711605.7/3
SpainKhromePostmortem01:3010206.0/2
SpainKhromePretty Young Thing 04:4712605.5/2
SpainWonder
SpainKhrome
Psycho03:2713205.5/4
SpainKhromeQuiero Tenerte04:4813605.6/5
SpainKhromeSometimes Critical Mix05:027904.8/4
SpainKhromeSpectral Dream07:078706.7/3
SpainKhromeStellar Cells03:0412706.0/3shot
SpainKhromeStunning Critical Mix08:0013005.5/4
SpainKhromeSunglass06:1013406.0/3
SpainKhromeThinking About You Feat. Kerry Willcox07:1311806.0/3
SpainKhromeThose Eyes Critical Mix05:309806.5/2
SpainKhromeTransporter01:3710706.0/4
SpainKhromeWonderful03:1710106.0/2
Render time: 0.3392 sec, 0.3055 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,038,656b