Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:16/03:48, Plays: 75, Rating: 6.5 (2 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103758 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:01 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Spain Page Loaded: 3216 times
Handle: Yero
Real Name: David Gerónimo
Birth Date: 1981-10-00
Homepage: http://www.yero.org
E-mail: yero[at]-NO-SPAM-yero.org
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 502
Total song rating: 5.10 (based on 10 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
4 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SpainYeroGolden02:5213614.2/4dl
SpainYeroInto The Hell01:4711115.0/2dl
SpainYeroMoons Of Iremar04:0811905.5/2dl
SpainYeroSmiling00:5713606.5/2
Render time: 0.2468 sec, 0.1896 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 934,864b