Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:17/03:13, Plays: 22, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:07 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 4920 times
Handle: Reptile (HUN)
Real Name: Balázs Vasvári
Birth Date: 1978-00-00
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1000
Total song rating: 6.24 (based on 38 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
10 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
HungaryReptile (HUN)Condoll302:0711306.3/3
HungaryReptile (HUN)Dance03:0210605.8/5
HungaryReptile (HUN)Mutha 2 soundtrack04:009207.0/5shot
HungaryReptile (HUN)Mutha hidden part02:149915.0/4shot
HungaryReptile (HUN)Mutha soundtrack02:0111406.6/5shot
HungaryReptile (HUN)My name is Sam01:132006.0/1
HungaryReptile (HUN)Ninja 3 Chip-Cover02:1412706.4/5
HungaryReptile (HUN)One minute01:0810907.0/3
HungaryReptile (HUN)Passage sequel02:0810205.8/4
HungaryReptile (HUN)Scenest97 invitation02:3911806.3/3shot
Render time: 0.2692 sec, 0.2225 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 940,248b