Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:22/03:02, Plays: 114, Rating: 7.5 (4 Votes), Comments: 2, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103683 Votes (24h: 1), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:04 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Poland Page Loaded: 3011 times
Handle: Szudi
Real Name: Szymon Szuchaja
Birth Date: 1976-00-00
Homepage: http://www.implexy.pl/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 697
Total song rating: 5.91 (based on 23 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
13 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
PolandSzudiAbove the Clouds03:052006.0/2nodemo
PolandSzudiActivity03:48606.0/1
PolandSzudiBoost01:163506.0/2shot
PolandSzudiCyberotica05:179106.5/4dl
PolandSzudiHeaven and Hell03:218805.0/2dlnodemo
PolandSzudimagnatec-nievo05:1810305.7/3shot
PolandSzudiOdyssus Returns (RMx)04:487406.0/3dlnodemo
PolandSzudiSecond Site Of Space03:16700.0/0
PolandSzudiThe Murder From Dreamland03:002000.0/0
PolandSzudiTribal Dance03:359006.0/2dlnodemo
PolandSzudiWashMachineRock02:329906.0/2dlnodemo
PolandSzudiWhen My Wife Comes Home03:393705.5/2nodemo
PolandSzudiWizzard Going To HELL02:432700.0/0
Render time: 0.2449 sec, 0.2001 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 949,024b