Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:38/04:13, Plays: 117, Rating: 6.4 (5 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103807 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:26 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Poland Page Loaded: 3252 times
Handle: Szudi
Real Name: Szymon Szuchaja
Birth Date: 1976-00-00
Homepage: http://www.implexy.pl/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 781
Total song rating: 5.91 (based on 23 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
13 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
PolandSzudiAbove the Clouds03:052506.0/2nodemo
PolandSzudiActivity03:481506.0/1
PolandSzudiBoost01:164606.0/2shot
PolandSzudiCyberotica05:179506.5/4dl
PolandSzudiHeaven and Hell03:219505.0/2dlnodemo
PolandSzudimagnatec-nievo05:1810605.7/3shot
PolandSzudiOdyssus Returns (RMx)04:488606.0/3dlnodemo
PolandSzudiSecond Site Of Space03:161400.0/0
PolandSzudiThe Murder From Dreamland03:002900.0/0
PolandSzudiTribal Dance03:359606.0/2dlnodemo
PolandSzudiWashMachineRock02:3210506.0/2dlnodemo
PolandSzudiWhen My Wife Comes Home03:393805.5/2nodemo
PolandSzudiWizzard Going To HELL02:433100.0/0
Render time: 0.3084 sec, 0.2673 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 951,376b