Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:26/03:39, Plays: 29, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103887 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:38 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Poland Page Loaded: 6119 times
Handle: Jakim
Real Name: Mateusz Szymański
Birth Date: 1991-04-24
Homepage: http://jakim.org.pl/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 2896
Total song rating: 5.46 (based on 84 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
50 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
PolandJakim(BROWN) Sugar Addict01:4410805.7/3dlnodemo
PolandJakim30402:475505.0/2nodemo
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
A Walk in the Desert02:342500.0/0
PolandMichu
PolandJakim
Access Denied01:1811106.0/2shotdl
PolandJakimAsbestos Factory02:1610805.0/2dlnodemo
PolandJakim
United KingdomPip Malt
August weekend02:2911006.2/4dlnodemo
PolandJakimAwake01:308006.3/3dlnodemo
PolandJakimBeta Jam03:002406.0/1
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
Bez odwrotu02:391905.0/1
PolandJakimCaged In The Crystal Ball02:235605.0/2nodemo
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
Cashback02:364300.0/0
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
Clean, Shaven02:542500.0/0
PolandJakimCleansing02:053500.0/0
PolandJakimClear mind03:218905.3/3shotdl
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
Clockwork Orangeade02:352500.0/0
PolandJakimCoin Collector01:563300.0/0
PolandJakimDo What I Want03:113405.0/2nodemo
PolandJakimDum-dee-dum02:079306.0/2nodemo
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
Ekspresja02:061605.0/1
PolandJakimEvery01:379706.3/3shotdl
PolandJakimEverything Waits For Its End01:013405.0/2nodemo
PolandJakimExpansion03:122904.5/2nodemo
PolandJakimFacing The Inevitable02:533405.5/2nodemo
PolandJakimFloppie02:075005.0/2nodemo
FranceOkeanos
PolandJakim
Funk the bits02:239406.0/3dl
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
Future's Malfunction02:312205.0/1
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
I Don't Wanna Be02:552100.0/0
PolandJakimInner Child03:063806.0/2nodemo
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
Lambda02:452500.0/0
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
Laughing matter02:282200.0/0
PolandJakimMetamorphosis02:425405.0/2nodemo
PolandJakimMindless02:129206.0/2dlnodemo
PolandJakimOut of tune01:2610105.0/2dlnodemo
PolandJakimOverload02:493006.0/1
PolandJakimRoad to nowhere02:008405.0/1dlnodemo
PolandJakimSands of Time02:4812504.8/5dlnodemo
PolandJakim
PolandArgasek
Skylight02:483106.0/1
PolandJakimSociopath02:334905.0/2nodemo
PolandJakimSoftwareinstability02:331705.0/1
PolandJakimTeeny-Weeny Dance02:349106.0/2dlnodemo
PolandJakimThe Junkyard Opera05:3612315.0/2shot
PolandJakimTime to do something02:564306.0/2nodemo
PolandJakimTime Travel02:542906.0/1
PolandJakimTrapped02:133500.0/0
PolandJakimUnbeatable02:288506.0/3dlnodemo
PolandJakimVivid Colors (compo version) (feat. Evil Sistah)03:169805.0/3dlnodemo
PolandJakimWait With Me04:024905.5/2nodemo
PolandJakimWhatify02:1112006.0/2dlnodemo
PolandJakimWild Ride02:253704.0/2nodemo
PolandJakimYou Know How It's Like04:204805.3/3nodemo
Render time: 0.2800 sec, 0.2026 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,029kb