Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:34/02:16, Plays: 130, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103801 Votes (24h: 2), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:20:32 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Poland Page Loaded: 5431 times
Handle: Jakim
Real Name: Mateusz Szymański
Birth Date: 1991-04-24
Homepage: http://jakim.org.pl/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 2545
Total song rating: 5.47 (based on 79 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
50 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
PolandJakim(BROWN) Sugar Addict01:4410005.7/3dlnodemo
PolandJakim30402:474905.0/2nodemo
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
A Walk in the Desert02:341900.0/0
PolandMichu
PolandJakim
Access Denied01:1810506.0/2shotdl
PolandJakimAsbestos Factory02:1610405.0/2dlnodemo
PolandJakim
United KingdomPip Malt
August weekend02:2910106.2/4dlnodemo
PolandJakimAwake01:307606.3/3dlnodemo
PolandJakimBeta Jam03:001700.0/0
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
Bez odwrotu02:391100.0/0
PolandJakimCaged In The Crystal Ball02:234905.0/2nodemo
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
Cashback02:362700.0/0
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
Clean, Shaven02:541700.0/0
PolandJakimCleansing02:053100.0/0
PolandJakimClear mind03:218505.3/3shotdl
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
Clockwork Orangeade02:351900.0/0
PolandJakimCoin Collector01:562700.0/0
PolandJakimDo What I Want03:113005.0/2nodemo
PolandJakimDum-dee-dum02:078206.0/2nodemo
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
Ekspresja02:061100.0/0
PolandJakimEvery01:379406.3/3shotdl
PolandJakimEverything Waits For Its End01:012705.0/2nodemo
PolandJakimExpansion03:122204.5/2nodemo
PolandJakimFacing The Inevitable02:532905.5/2nodemo
PolandJakimFloppie02:074605.0/2nodemo
FranceOkeanos
PolandJakim
Funk the bits02:238506.0/3dl
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
Future's Malfunction02:311705.0/1
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
I Don't Wanna Be02:551600.0/0
PolandJakimInner Child03:063006.0/2nodemo
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
Lambda02:452000.0/0
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
Laughing matter02:281200.0/0
PolandJakimMetamorphosis02:424605.0/2nodemo
PolandJakimMindless02:128806.0/2dlnodemo
PolandJakimOut of tune01:269205.0/2dlnodemo
PolandJakimOverload02:492306.0/1
PolandJakimRoad to nowhere02:007705.0/1dlnodemo
PolandJakimSands of Time02:4811504.8/5dlnodemo
PolandJakim
PolandArgasek
Skylight02:482906.0/1
PolandJakimSociopath02:334405.0/2nodemo
PolandJakimSoftwareinstability02:331100.0/0
PolandJakimTeeny-Weeny Dance02:348406.0/2dlnodemo
PolandJakimThe Junkyard Opera05:3611315.0/2shot
PolandJakimTime to do something02:562606.0/2nodemo
PolandJakimTime Travel02:542100.0/0
PolandJakimTrapped02:132800.0/0
PolandJakimUnbeatable02:287506.0/3dlnodemo
PolandJakimVivid Colors (compo version) (feat. Evil Sistah)03:169105.0/3dlnodemo
PolandJakimWait With Me04:024105.5/2nodemo
PolandJakimWhatify02:1111206.0/2dlnodemo
PolandJakimWild Ride02:253104.0/2nodemo
PolandJakimYou Know How It's Like04:204005.3/3nodemo
Render time: 0.2850 sec, 0.2338 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,030kb