Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:05/02:13, Plays: 144, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8204 Comments (24h: 0), 103817 Votes (24h: 4), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:02 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 4354 times
Handle: Punqtured
Real Name: Casper Niebe
Birth Date: 1977-08-25
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 2546
Total song rating: 5.46 (based on 80 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
38 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkPunqturedA Mind Experiment03:204305.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPunqturedAn LFO alone does not a dubstep make02:589105.5/2dlnodemo
DenmarkPunqturedAuf Wiederscene03:298605.2/5dl
DenmarkPunqturedBubble Trouble02:002905.0/1
DenmarkPunqturedClinksterizer02:316105.0/2nodemo
GermanyVirgill
DenmarkPunqtured
Eidolon07:302207.0/1
DenmarkPunqturedFjeldabe03:187505.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPunqturedFollow Your Dreams02:324305.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPunqturedFunci Ton (32k exe)02:498805.7/3dlnodemo
DenmarkPunqturedGouden Eeuw02:4211405.0/3dlnodemo
DenmarkPunqturedHypochondriac-Leprechaun03:214306.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPunqturedI am on fire01:334105.0/1
DenmarkPunqturedIn Response02:337205.0/2dlnodemo
DenmarkPunqturedNou breekt mijn klomp03:047006.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPunqturedOg der var oerepropper i infodesken02:428205.3/3dlnodemo
DenmarkPunqturedOreillers Sombres03:213805.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPunqturedOur Drums can beat your Moms'02:159507.0/2shotdl
DenmarkPunqturedPhor Phanden02:446906.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPunqturedPotato Goa03:1911605.0/2dlnodemo
DenmarkPunqturedPouet Flamewar - The Musical03:1010106.5/2dlnodemo
DenmarkPunqturedPropaganda 501:347806.0/2shotdl
DenmarkPunqturedScrew evil bot Im with happy02:494105.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPunqturedSir Truck does the Baumgartner02:338305.0/2dlnodemo
DenmarkPunqturedSundowner02:519305.0/2shot
DenmarkPunqturedSurge02:204705.7/3shot
DenmarkPunqturedThe hunt for Captn Gargaj and the stolen Fnuque banner02:3310925.7/3dlnodemo
DenmarkPunqturedThe Indian Grocer03:2011305.0/2dlnodemo
DenmarkPunqturedThe Outracks Sensation03:244105.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPunqturedThey Charged03:103905.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPunqturedTransgressing01:315805.5/2nodemo
DenmarkPunqturedUltra Happy Lullaby02:585705.0/2dlnodemo
DenmarkPunqturedUmbilical Chords02:593206.0/1nodemo
DenmarkPunqturedWhishful Twinkling02:0410805.0/2shotdl
DenmarkPunqturedWishful Seedling02:348406.0/3shot
DenmarkPunqturedWishful Twisting03:195405.0/2shotdl
DenmarkPunqturedWobble the Fuck02:378106.0/3shot
GermanyVirgill
DenmarkPunqtured
Yermom03:502606.0/1
GermanyVirgill
DenmarkPunqtured
Yiqi05:392307.0/1
Render time: 0.2722 sec, 0.2132 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,021,168b