Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:39/06:00, Plays: 100, Rating: 5.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103732 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:48 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 3456 times
Handle: Kubu
Real Name: Csaba Szentgathi
Birth Date: 1974-05-02
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 175
Total song rating: 4.00 (based on 8 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
1 song found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
HungaryVincenzo
HungaryKubu
Arbeiten02:3217574.0/8dlnodemo
Render time: 0.3961 sec, 0.3522 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 929,552b