Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:28/04:12, Plays: 134, Rating: 7.0 (4 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8196 Comments (24h: 0), 103644 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:11:45 (5 Songs)

Author

ulrick
France Page Loaded: 4451 times
Handle: ulrick
Real Name: Evens SALIES
Birth Date: 1971-04-21
Homepage: http://www.frequency.fr
E-mail: ulrick[at]-NO-SPAM-frequency.fr
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3261
Total song rating: 5.49 (based on 93 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://soundcloud.com/ulrick
39 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
Francextrium
Franceulrick
(No)Radioactivity02:508716.0/2shotdl
FranceulrickAce03:307305.0/3shotdl
FranceulrickBackup03:169205.0/2shotdl
FranceulrickBallad01:5011305.0/2dlnodemo
Franceulrick
FrancePolo
Bluesong03:227106.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickBudastep02:537705.7/3dlnodemo
Francextrium
Franceulrick
Bye bye @lx03:1410106.5/2dlnodemo
Francextrium
Franceulrick
Cold Awakening02:597716.0/2shotdl
FranceMorusque
Franceulrick
Discogrillon03:568106.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickDrum&JS00:315706.0/2shotdl
Franceulrick
France@lx
Ergon02:479805.8/5shotdl
FranceulrickFinal Level02:257205.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickFrame04:5010704.7/3dlnodemo
FranceulrickFrame04:507615.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickFuture Generations04:068426.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickHall of Frames03:5010206.0/3shotdl
FranceulrickIntrosong03:247506.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickMadchip02:0111605.0/2shotdl
FranceulrickMetalic wave04:366205.0/2dlnodemo
FranceMorusque
Franceulrick
Mezon03:488205.0/2dlnodemo
Franceulrick
FrancePolo
Omni03:276804.3/3dlnodemo
FranceulrickOne03:158105.0/3dlnodemo
FranceulrickOser03:158605.0/2dlnodemo
Franceulrick
FrancePolo
PaSTiLL (tribute to Jacno, 1957--2009)02:586506.0/2dlnodemo
FranceMorusque
Franceulrick
Perdure03:138405.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickPotatro01:4810406.0/3shotdl
FranceulrickRaytro02:248506.0/2shotdl
Franceulrickr_ready?01:588505.7/3dlnodemo
FranceulrickScenemon01:457706.0/2shotdl
FranceulrickScenemon - Game over00:136306.0/2shotdl
FranceulrickScenemon - Level Done00:077106.0/2shotdl
FranceulrickSlow End03:098805.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickSound Position05:038305.5/2shotdl
FranceulrickSpeed Machine (eve)03:507905.5/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickSuch a good girl03:469706.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickThe Art of Sampling02:198605.0/3dlnodemo
FranceulrickTripstemolo02:588405.3/3dlnodemo
FranceulrickUnitroot02:239615.3/3shotdl
FranceulrickWhere are they?02:217605.7/3shotdl
Render time: 0.2681 sec, 0.2256 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,036,392b