Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:19/03:21, Plays: 89, Rating: 3.5 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:12:58 (5 Songs)

Author

ulrick
France Page Loaded: 4898 times
Handle: ulrick
Real Name: Evens SALIES
Birth Date: 1971-04-21
Homepage: http://www.frequency.fr
E-mail: ulrick[at]-NO-SPAM-frequency.fr
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3517
Total song rating: 5.49 (based on 93 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://soundcloud.com/ulrick
39 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
Francextrium
Franceulrick
(No)Radioactivity02:509416.0/2shotdl
FranceulrickAce03:307805.0/3shotdl
FranceulrickBackup03:169505.0/2shotdl
FranceulrickBallad01:5011605.0/2dlnodemo
Franceulrick
FrancePolo
Bluesong03:227606.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickBudastep02:538405.7/3dlnodemo
Francextrium
Franceulrick
Bye bye @lx03:1411006.5/2dlnodemo
Francextrium
Franceulrick
Cold Awakening02:599116.0/2shotdl
FranceMorusque
Franceulrick
Discogrillon03:568306.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickDrum&JS00:316406.0/2shotdl
Franceulrick
France@lx
Ergon02:4710305.8/5shotdl
FranceulrickFinal Level02:257505.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickFrame04:5011404.7/3dlnodemo
FranceulrickFrame04:508615.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickFuture Generations04:069126.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickHall of Frames03:5011206.0/3shotdl
FranceulrickIntrosong03:248206.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickMadchip02:0111805.0/2shotdl
FranceulrickMetalic wave04:366505.0/2dlnodemo
FranceMorusque
Franceulrick
Mezon03:488405.0/2dlnodemo
Franceulrick
FrancePolo
Omni03:277304.3/3dlnodemo
FranceulrickOne03:158905.0/3dlnodemo
FranceulrickOser03:159605.0/2dlnodemo
Franceulrick
FrancePolo
PaSTiLL (tribute to Jacno, 1957--2009)02:587206.0/2dlnodemo
FranceMorusque
Franceulrick
Perdure03:139405.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickPotatro01:4811506.0/3shotdl
FranceulrickRaytro02:249206.0/2shotdl
Franceulrickr_ready?01:589505.7/3dlnodemo
FranceulrickScenemon01:458106.0/2shotdl
FranceulrickScenemon - Game over00:137206.0/2shotdl
FranceulrickScenemon - Level Done00:077506.0/2shotdl
FranceulrickSlow End03:099405.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickSound Position05:038805.5/2shotdl
FranceulrickSpeed Machine (eve)03:508605.5/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickSuch a good girl03:4610306.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickThe Art of Sampling02:199005.0/3dlnodemo
FranceulrickTripstemolo02:589105.3/3dlnodemo
FranceulrickUnitroot02:2310715.3/3shotdl
FranceulrickWhere are they?02:218305.7/3shotdl
Render time: 0.2435 sec, 0.2018 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,038,576b