Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:58/02:58, Plays: 96, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103771 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:10:58 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 7029 times
Handle: Nagz
Real Name: Dávid Halmi
Birth Date: 1982-10-21
Homepage: http://www.musiconpurpose.net/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3415
Total song rating: 5.45 (based on 101 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
46 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
HungaryNagz1432. november 16, reggel 8 ora 46 perc03:297104.0/3dlnodemo
HungaryNagzA Voy egy buzi02:2913536.8/4dl
HungaryNagzAbsolute unit03:461900.0/0
GermanyNetpoet
IsraelBacter
HungaryNagz
Aha, two bees!04:4910305.7/3dlnodemo
HungaryNagz
SwedenMaktone
Be Steel My Heart02:1115605.6/5dl
HungaryNagzBoom shwatee oosh02:002600.0/0
HungaryNagzBoom shwatee oosh02:001603.0/1
HungaryNagzBowtie Scopes02:468604.5/2dlnodemo
HungaryNagzBudai rakpart03:2110705.0/2shotdl
HungaryNagzBurden of proof (feat Ekrah & Sarkanz)04:261600.0/0
HungaryNagzCheezopropanol01:1410706.0/2dl
HungaryNagzData Science (feat. Sarkanz)03:384105.0/2nodemo
HungaryNagzDestroy Create Konfuse01:2111416.8/4
HungaryNagzDid you know02:163400.0/0
HungaryNagzDucks and Cubes02:311806.0/1
HungaryNagzEstrange04:2214646.0/7shotdl
HungaryNagzFeel The Funky Beat Yoo03:3714415.6/5
HungaryNagzFor the better (Bassrack Wobama Remix)04:038505.5/2dlnodemo
HungaryNagzForm over function02:211800.0/0
HungaryNagzHeatwave03:072004.0/1
HungaryNagzHello Neighbor03:078704.5/2shotdl
HungaryNagz
SwedenZalza
How to eat a tractor01:537606.0/4
HungaryNagzJungle Benz (Short)04:5516006.0/5dl
HungaryNagzLethal03:052804.0/1
HungaryNagzLethal03:051500.0/0
HungaryNagzLoud Year05:1312405.4/5dl
HungaryNagzMay i own you?02:4310605.0/2dl
HungaryNagzNerd fitness02:544005.0/2nodemo
HungaryNagzPeace In Rest07:1712115.0/4dl
HungaryNagzPlaketa Tzatziki04:3211506.0/3dl
HungaryNagzPropaganda02:561200.0/0
HungaryNagzPure1D03:433506.0/2shot
HungaryNagzQuiet Year04:5512004.7/3dl
HungaryNagzRagdoll01:283003.0/2nodemo
HungaryNagz
DenmarkDrax
Rocky North01:5814205.3/3dl
HungaryNagz
SwedenMaktone
Shocktopus02:2412705.5/2dl
HungaryNagz
SwedenMaktone
Skizo Ski Zoo02:1411104.3/3dl
HungaryNagzSo that's my story02:261600.0/0
HungaryNagzSugar & Pea02:1510606.0/2dl
HungaryNagzThe second coming of the Csillagtök02:122200.0/0
IsraelBacter
HungaryNagz
The Shalomowhores03:5711405.7/3dlnodemo
HungaryNagzThey have arrived02:0911405.3/3dl
HungaryNagzTorus pushers03:034005.0/2nodemo
HungaryNagzTouch me03:374805.5/2shotdl
HungaryNagzWeakness cult01:352100.0/0
HungaryNagz
NetherlandsJeroen Tel
When I see you03:572307.0/2
Render time: 0.2231 sec, 0.1788 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,038,160b