Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:37/03:58, Plays: 112, Rating: 6.0 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103661 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:17:49 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Poland Page Loaded: 1954 times
Handle: Reddline
Real Name: Radek Sawicki
Birth Date: 1985-07-05
Homepage: http://www.cj-reddline.info/
E-mail: radek.sawicki[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 203
Total song rating: 5.67 (based on 6 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
PolandReddlineNeverland...06:0612305.5/4dlnodemo
PolandReddlineScared03:548006.0/2dlnodemo
Render time: 0.4219 sec, 0.3750 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 931,032b