Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:42/04:48, Plays: 122, Rating: 6.0 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103668 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:22:27 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Netherlands Page Loaded: 6729 times
Handle: Vic
Real Name: Victor Mels Jan Van Vlaardingen
Birth Date: 1975-03-16
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1037
Total song rating: 6.90 (based on 60 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
8 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NetherlandsVicAll is full of art07:386806.0/3shot
NetherlandsVicKeep On Going05:3620836.8/13shotdl
NetherlandsVicLiquid... Wen?05:5626887.2/25shot
NetherlandsVicMelrose Space05:4413607.1/8shot
NetherlandsVicNowhere03:266006.0/1shotdl
NetherlandsVicNR2405:4111826.5/6nodemo
NetherlandsVicOne turn 5 remix03:389806.0/3nodemo
NetherlandsVicSonnet07:428106.0/1shotdl
Render time: 0.2250 sec, 0.1855 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 938,936b