Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34223, Authors: 5699
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 05:30/05:59, Plays: 78, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8181 Comments (24h: 0), 102102 Votes (24h: 0), 34223 Songs, 5699 Authors, 1889 Hours, Queue: 00:15:04 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Netherlands Page Loaded: 5012 times
Handle: Vic
Real Name: Victor Mels Jan Van Vlaardingen
Birth Date: 1975-03-16
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 947
Total song rating: 6.92 (based on 59 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
8 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NetherlandsVicAll is full of art07:385706.0/3shot
NetherlandsVicKeep On Going05:3619436.8/13shotdl
NetherlandsVicLiquid... Wen?05:5625087.2/25shot
NetherlandsVicMelrose Space05:4412807.3/7shot
NetherlandsVicNowhere03:264806.0/1shotdl
NetherlandsVicNR2405:4110526.5/6nodemo
NetherlandsVicOne turn 5 remix03:389106.0/3nodemo
NetherlandsVicSonnet07:427406.0/1shotdl
Render time: 0.2279 sec, 0.1884 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 938,704b