Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:36/04:13, Plays: 111, Rating: 4.5 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103720 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:21 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 2070 times
Handle: Aknotronic
Real Name: Matias Magnus Andersen
Birth Date: 1980-07-08
Homepage: http://youtube.com/Aknotronic
E-mail: Aknot21[at]-NO-SPAM-sol.dk
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 295
Total song rating: 5.44 (based on 9 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
3 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkAknotronicCrystals04:0410305.0/3dlnodemo
DenmarkAknotronicHymn to Aurora 201104:4411306.0/3dlnodemo
DenmarkAknotronicTurrican II - Stage 1 (Powerup Remix)04:387905.3/3dlnodemo
Render time: 0.3448 sec, 0.2871 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 932,448b