Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:25/03:01, Plays: 128, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103780 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:24 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 10068 times
Handle: Agemixer
Real Name: Ari Yliaho
Birth Date: 1974-10-17
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 14138
Total song rating: 5.94 (based on 418 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
104 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandAgemixer007 - Retro Gold Love01:4116016.2/4dl
FinlandAgemixer2 Hours Of Work00:4714706.2/5dl
FinlandAgemixerAfterwinter01:0511705.7/3dl
FinlandAgemixerAl-Qaekeuda02:0913503.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerAmalgahm02:1913936.8/5dl
FinlandAgemixerAtlantis05:2413706.2/6dl
FinlandAgemixerAudio Man02:2615706.0/4dl
FinlandAgemixerAudio Man (In-Game Tune 1)02:5514105.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerAudio Man (In-Game Tune 2)02:2412305.5/4dl
FinlandAgemixerAudio Man (The End)00:4713515.5/4dl
FinlandAgemixerAzmagutah02:4512106.0/5dl
FinlandAgemixerBeroot Olejuuri01:2112007.2/5dl
FinlandAgemixer
FinlandRoosta
Blow Up01:5614006.0/4dlnodemo
FinlandAgemixerBreath of Fire04:3115405.8/5dl
FinlandAgemixerBronskizak02:1914514.8/6dl
FinlandAgemixerBurp!00:4711605.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerChase03:5513115.0/8dl
FinlandAgemixerCity Rythmicity03:3211705.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerCommando Remix03:3614405.5/4dl
FinlandAgemixerDa Shit (Eastwood Jack's Red Cocks & Green Hens)02:2613447.4/7dl
FinlandAgemixerDark Space01:3014305.7/3dl
FinlandAgemixerDas Hit03:3910516.4/5dl
FinlandAgemixerDash It03:3616406.1/7dl
FinlandAgemixerDesert Queen02:0914717.0/4dl
FinlandAgemixerEarle 199300:3913705.7/3dl
FinlandAgemixerEarly Summer03:4413625.4/5dl
FinlandAgemixerEndpart01:1814306.2/5dl
FinlandAgemixerEternal Light04:119606.7/3dl
FinlandAgemixerExtreme Silence04:4513206.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerFat Phitness01:3112106.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerFigle 202:3212504.8/4dl
FinlandAgemixerFigle One02:5511105.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerFokotozo03:0412706.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerFreestyler04:4614647.2/11dl
FinlandAgemixerFuture CT02:2012216.0/7dl
FinlandAgemixerGameboy Tune00:4512606.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixer
FinlandRoosta
Good Morning Magyar01:0811116.2/4dl
FinlandAgemixerGSM Interrupt03:2017606.2/6dl
FinlandAgemixerHeartinfarct05:3813105.7/7dl
FinlandAgemixerIltasade03:3213106.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerIntro-101:0214805.0/5dl
FinlandAgemixerJAQ05:2312206.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerJCH Uvsmain00:5314305.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerJust For You02:5012205.8/4dl
FinlandAgemixerKemiaa 204:0213405.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerKeu 200004:0916606.5/6dl
FinlandAgemixerKirsi02:0313105.2/4dl
FinlandAgemixerKlapsutes00:1614703.7/3dl
FinlandAgemixerKummatti City02:0316505.8/5dl
FinlandAgemixerLet Me Hear You Say Yeah02:2314406.7/3dl
FinlandAgemixerLightspeed03:0515906.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerLion King01:5613806.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixer
AustraliaMorbid
Little Lies02:1914226.1/7
FinlandAgemixerLoadmusic01:1714406.2/4dl
FinlandAgemixerMary Calamaris00:3115707.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerMegajoule Muzis02:3914406.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerMelodus02:0511706.2/4dl
FinlandAgemixerMissed Life 204:3815907.0/4dl
FinlandAgemixerMyblock00:4114304.3/3dl
FinlandAgemixerNational Park (jonga mix)01:3315905.5/4dl
FinlandAgemixer
SlovakiaCreaMD
National Park GRAVE DANGER03:0811707.2/4
FinlandAgemixerNightshift02:4811507.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerOldies00:5216005.8/4dl
FinlandAgemixerOldies 205:1312206.6/5dl
FinlandAgemixerOldskoolcrayfish01:2113506.7/3dl
FinlandAgemixerPatakakkonen00:3511905.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixer
FinlandIcebeat
Pop Chip03:139406.5/4dl
FinlandAgemixerQuartz Intrace02:2512007.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerRest In Pieces02:2414506.2/4
FinlandAgemixerRobocop 3 remake03:5013206.8/6dl
FinlandAgemixerRythmistix00:5315305.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerSimple Sample00:2612706.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerSit In My Underwear Drinking Pepsi01:2213805.5/4dl
FinlandAgemixerSlow Melody 200:5211006.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerSlowari Melody02:1212105.8/4dl
FinlandAgemixerSo Bitter Life03:3514306.0/6dl
FinlandAgemixerSonic Fox Digging Digital03:3014705.7/3dl
FinlandAgemixerSonic Fox Digging Digital 202:5513906.0/4dl
FinlandAgemixerSonic Fox Fighting Forever01:3313206.0/6dl
FinlandAgemixerSoundly Computer00:5814106.6/5dl
FinlandAgemixerSpeedway03:1314905.7/6shotdl
FinlandAgemixerStrobosphere04:2112706.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerStrobosphere 2 - Halfway There04:2115117.0/5shotdl
FinlandAgemixerSummer Touch03:2216704.8/4dl
FinlandAgemixerSummer Touch 201:3312105.0/4dl
FinlandAgemixerSyksyn Sävel03:3213215.5/2shotdl
FinlandAgemixerTango Talvi-iltana01:3611405.2/4dl
FinlandAgemixerTarzan-lento04:0414202.8/6dl
FinlandAgemixerThe Last Wader01:5914306.7/3shotdl
FinlandAgemixerThe Rainbow04:1513305.2/4dlnodemo
FinlandAgemixerTiny Heart (In Farct remix)04:3717107.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerTired 2 Love02:3514206.5/4dl
FinlandAgemixerTriblet One03:4010005.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerTropical Seaside06:0714206.2/5dl
FinlandAgemixerTurbo Flight02:4514206.0/4dl
FinlandAgemixerUkka Bukkake01:3312206.0/4shotdl
FinlandAgemixerVetkutin 103:3614506.3/3dl
FinlandAgemixerVoe Taevas03:1214207.0/2shotdl
FinlandAgemixerWader 202:5514506.0/4dl
FinlandAgemixerWader Shores04:3411936.8/6shotdl
FinlandAgemixerWhat's This03:5414304.5/4dl
FinlandAgemixerWild Summer00:4713706.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerX-Files remix04:4912015.0/4dl
FinlandAgemixerZenerdiodi02:4415207.2/4dl
Render time: 0.2665 sec, 0.2154 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,171kb