Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 33327, Authors: 5540
BitJam 217 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 04:18/05:04, Plays: 68, Rating: 5.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8180 Comments (24h: 0), 102007 Votes (24h: 0), 33327 Songs, 5540 Authors, 1843 Hours, Queue: 00:21:39 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Poland Page Loaded: 1689 times
Handle: Argasek
Real Name: Jakub
Birth Date: 1981-04-30
Homepage: http://blog.argasinski.eu/
E-mail: jakub[at]-NO-SPAM-argasinski.eu
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 453
Total song rating: 5.42 (based on 31 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
15 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
PolandArgasekDesperat01:078405.0/3dlnodemo
PolandArgasek
USADire Hit
Doom Blade03:541605.5/2nodemo
PolandArgasekEchoes03:211806.0/2nodemo
PolandArgasekFantast02:375606.0/3dlnodemo
PolandArgasekGive me a break!03:031904.5/2nodemo
PolandArgasekOut there03:176106.0/2nodemo
PolandArgasekRescue me02:472305.0/2nodemo
PolandArgasekSilicon Venture03:13905.0/2nodemo
PolandJakim
PolandArgasek
Skylight02:48706.0/1
PolandArgasekTamten taniec (cover)03:08404.0/1
PolandArgasekTouchpoints03:084006.0/2dlnodemo
PolandArgasekTurbopompka03:591306.0/2nodemo
PolandArgasekWatermarks02:356705.0/3dlnodemo
PolandArgasekWe want the next Decrunch!01:161105.0/2shot
PolandArgasekZupelnie nowa bajka02:512506.0/2nodemo
Render time: 0.1285 sec, 0.1012 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 960,624b