Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 33327, Authors: 5540
BitJam 215 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:25/03:13, Plays: 71, Rating: 6.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8178 Comments (24h: 0), 101793 Votes (24h: 8), 33327 Songs, 5540 Authors, 1843 Hours, Queue: 00:19:45 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Poland Page Loaded: 1566 times
Handle: Argasek
Real Name: Jakub
Birth Date: 1981-04-30
Homepage: http://blog.argasinski.eu/
E-mail: jakub[at]-NO-SPAM-argasinski.eu
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 430
Total song rating: 5.40 (based on 30 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
15 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
PolandArgasekDesperat01:078405.0/3dlnodemo
PolandArgasek
USADire Hit
Doom Blade03:541605.5/2nodemo
PolandArgasekEchoes03:211406.0/2nodemo
PolandArgasekFantast02:375406.0/3dlnodemo
PolandArgasekGive me a break!03:031804.5/2nodemo
PolandArgasekOut there03:176106.0/2nodemo
PolandArgasekRescue me02:472205.0/2nodemo
PolandArgasekSilicon Venture03:13905.0/2nodemo
PolandJakim
PolandArgasek
Skylight02:48500.0/0
PolandArgasekTamten taniec (cover)03:08404.0/1
PolandArgasekTouchpoints03:083706.0/2dlnodemo
PolandArgasekTurbopompka03:591206.0/2nodemo
PolandArgasekWatermarks02:356505.0/3dlnodemo
PolandArgasekWe want the next Decrunch!01:16905.0/2shot
PolandArgasekZupelnie nowa bajka02:512006.0/2nodemo
Render time: 0.1356 sec, 0.1057 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 955,384b