Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:28/04:07, Plays: 24, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103771 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:07:30 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 5804 times
Handle: Jeff
Real Name: Soeren Lund
Birth Date: 1974-04-16
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3935
Total song rating: 6.48 (based on 148 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
29 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkJeffAfter 8 (Not 12)02:0510005.8/5dl
DenmarkJeffAnal'ogue03:3618136.5/14shotdl
DenmarkJeffArabian Bias02:4713406.0/4dl
DenmarkJeffArsch Blumen02:3317106.3/3dl
DenmarkJeffBeginning04:2613807.0/8shotdl
DenmarkJeffBlowing02:3920826.9/8shotdl
DenmarkJeffCastle Camelot02:3914427.4/8dl
DenmarkJeffCelestiel Remix03:2412605.7/3dl
DenmarkJeffCommodore 6402:3713406.2/4dl
DenmarkJeffComplex Title03:0515706.2/5dl
DenmarkJeffCreamy One02:1312106.8/4dl
DenmarkJeffCyberworld05:0019327.1/9dl
DenmarkJeffDark Intro02:2012706.6/5dl
DenmarkJeffDejskraber04:2610706.0/5dl
DenmarkJeffDonald Dick-Duck02:2614306.0/4dl
DenmarkJeffDune's K Remix04:2612715.2/5dl
DenmarkJeffEuro Dance01:4811704.4/5dl
DenmarkJeffFunky-Tonk Man02:1312007.0/1dl
DenmarkJeffGang I Den04:3411505.5/4dl
DenmarkJeffHard Track03:0114627.0/6dl
DenmarkJeffHouse02:5516317.0/6dl
DenmarkJeffHyperzapper02:5511906.0/4dl
DenmarkJeffIl portabagagli02:531500.0/0
DenmarkJeffIntro Bells02:0515836.6/5dl
DenmarkJeffOde To C6402:5113007.0/3dl
DenmarkJeffR-Type And Techno04:0317306.8/5dl
DenmarkJeffRectumor02:097206.0/4shot
DenmarkJeffReflex Tune02:0211616.2/4dl
DenmarkJeffZapper03:0518037.6/7
Render time: 0.3820 sec, 0.2975 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,005,096b