Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:38/03:20, Plays: 106, Rating: 6.0 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103896 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:20:20 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 6436 times
Handle: Jeff
Real Name: Soeren Lund
Birth Date: 1974-04-16
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 4177
Total song rating: 6.48 (based on 148 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
29 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkJeffAfter 8 (Not 12)02:0511205.8/5dl
DenmarkJeffAnal'ogue03:3618836.5/14shotdl
DenmarkJeffArabian Bias02:4714206.0/4dl
DenmarkJeffArsch Blumen02:3317706.3/3dl
DenmarkJeffBeginning04:2614707.0/8shotdl
DenmarkJeffBlowing02:3921726.9/8shotdl
DenmarkJeffCastle Camelot02:3915027.4/8dl
DenmarkJeffCelestiel Remix03:2413505.7/3dl
DenmarkJeffCommodore 6402:3713906.2/4dl
DenmarkJeffComplex Title03:0516706.2/5dl
DenmarkJeffCreamy One02:1312606.8/4dl
DenmarkJeffCyberworld05:0020527.1/9dl
DenmarkJeffDark Intro02:2013106.6/5dl
DenmarkJeffDejskraber04:2611506.0/5dl
DenmarkJeffDonald Dick-Duck02:2614906.0/4dl
DenmarkJeffDune's K Remix04:2613515.2/5dl
DenmarkJeffEuro Dance01:4813004.4/5dl
DenmarkJeffFunky-Tonk Man02:1313007.0/1dl
DenmarkJeffGang I Den04:3412105.5/4dl
DenmarkJeffHard Track03:0115427.0/6dl
DenmarkJeffHouse02:5517217.0/6dl
DenmarkJeffHyperzapper02:5513206.0/4dl
DenmarkJeffIl portabagagli02:532100.0/0
DenmarkJeffIntro Bells02:0517436.6/5dl
DenmarkJeffOde To C6402:5113707.0/3dl
DenmarkJeffR-Type And Techno04:0318506.8/5dl
DenmarkJeffRectumor02:097706.0/4shot
DenmarkJeffReflex Tune02:0212316.2/4dl
DenmarkJeffZapper03:0518637.6/7
Render time: 0.2120 sec, 0.1765 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,004,056b