Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:16/00:53, Plays: 35, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103684 Votes (24h: 1), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:11:50 (5 Songs)

Author

reEto
Germany Page Loaded: 2337 times
Handle: reEto
Real Name: lex schaefer
Birth Date: 1973-01-01
Homepage: http://reeto.de/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 376
Total song rating: 7.09 (based on 11 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
4 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyreEtoBooombox02:367906.5/2shot
GermanyreEtofrOzen (reEto Booters Remix)04:5011308.0/3shotdl
GermanyreEtoMain 2012 Invitation02:038307.0/2shot
GermanyreEtoUn-kartell (mup Edit)03:3710106.8/4dlnodemo
Render time: 0.3187 sec, 0.2707 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 933,576b